Liva Music

GAMPEL MUSIC 1791792 Count: 155 
TitleStatusBMI Work #
1000 VOICESRegistered13244534
1000 WORDSRegistered5456526
2 MINUTES TO PARADISERegistered9964668
2 TIMERRegistered6383137
A MI MANERARegistered4438365
A TIRegistered8267109
A TRAVES DEL TIEMPORegistered4438368
ADDICTEDRegistered6372623
ADIOSRegistered3958763
AHI EMPIEZAS TURegistered9362826
ALI ALI OUT COME FREERegistered6185934
ALL OF YOURegistered6383132
ALRIGHT WITH MERegistered5908675
ALWAYS IN MY HEARTRegistered6246273
ANOTHER WORLDRegistered1833122
ANYTHING BUT LOVERegistered7153469
APAGA LA MAQUINARegistered11673212
BECAUSE OF URegistered10505847
BEST FRIENDSRegistered7445344
BLEKIT MYSLIRegistered9236634
BLINDRegistered6383136
BLOODRegistered16316712
BLURRegistered22252893
BREAKING FREERegistered8535659
BRING THE LOVERegistered13220333
BROKEN HEARTRegistered7131892
BUEN VIAJERegistered6752373
BUEN VIAJE QUE SEA CON SUERTERegistered6677704
BUTTERFLIESRegistered11776510
CAN T STOPRegistered6383138
CATCHING MY BREATHRegistered8267112
CHOCOLATE EYESRegistered6383134
COMO AYERRegistered4438366
CONCRETERegistered18983923
CORAZON DE NEGRARegistered6687742
COVER MERegistered1833104
CRAZYRegistered6372622
DANCE ON MY ROOFRegistered7444840
DEEPER INTO MERegistered6359930
DEJA DE JODERRegistered9340043
DESTELLOSRegistered11673220
DETRAS DE LOS CRISTALESRegistered4438364
DIDN T IRegistered11049525
DON T RUN AWAYRegistered6870890
DROWN IN THE MUSICRegistered11374863
EVER AFTERRegistered7195892
EVERY LITTLE THINGRegistered5908676
EVERYTIMERegistered6359931
FANTASY OF LUSTRegistered1833115
FEMALE INTUITIONRegistered10531686
FLOW LIKE A RIVERRegistered7012901
FOLLOW THE ROADRegistered7153470
FRAMERegistered14981257
FRAMEDRegistered14981257
FREERegistered9989769
FREE FROM WITHINRegistered6687739
GIMME ALL YOU GOTRegistered6359932
GORegistered9150423
HACIA EL SOLRegistered11673211
HASTA EL FINRegistered3981172
HEAD FIRSTRegistered9999326
HEALRegistered12601714
HEAVEN IN YOURegistered5980750
HEY NOWRegistered1947326
HEY STRANGERRegistered4273448
HOLYLANDRegistered1833111
HOPE AGAINST HOPERegistered8267108
HOY ES ADIOSRegistered6108478
I DON T NEED ANYBODYRegistered9305876
I GOT YOUR BACKRegistered5617661
I LL FIND MY WAYRegistered6359934
I M A BE ALRIGHTRegistered6066074
I MA BE ALRIGHTRegistered6066074
I VE MISSED YOURegistered9305875
IF I KNEWRegistered4273454
IF ONLY TONIGHTRegistered12756995
IF YOU WANNA BE MY MANRegistered6624621
IN OVER MY HEADRegistered7195891
INNER CITY CHILDRegistered6390553
INTUITIONRegistered8267110
INVISIBLERegistered4273442
JOS VAIN JAATRegistered8733990
KEEP ON COMINGRegistered6383135
KILL THE DJRegistered11374862
KISS ME OR DIERegistered8267107
LEAKRegistered13087673
LEAVE NO HEART BEHINDRegistered8267109
LIGHT OF THE MOONRegistered4273449
LIPSTICKRegistered4273456
LITTLE SERIOUSRegistered6359933
LLUVIA Y FUEGORegistered5605648
LOVE CHILDRegistered4273443
MALAS NOTICIASRegistered4438363
MANANARegistered7949508
MEND A BROKEN HEARTRegistered6610659
MIL PALABRASRegistered5571871
MILLENIUM THE ENDRegistered4273453
MY MISTAKERegistered11374864
NO LLAMES NUNCA MASRegistered4273418
ONE THOUSAND VOICESRegistered13244534
ONE THOUSAND WORDSRegistered5456526
ONE TOO MANY LIESRegistered7612728
PERDIDOS EN EL ESPACIORegistered4619536
POR SIEMPRERegistered9150420
PRECIOUSRegistered4273446
PREFIERORegistered4273420
PRETENDESRegistered9150419
PURO SENTIMIENTORegistered6687740
RAINRegistered14664097
READY FOR YOU NOW JAPANESE VERSIONRegistered15833105
ROSE ON THE GROUNDRegistered11439494
RUIN MERegistered11331421
SAILINGRegistered22586683
SALVAVIDASRegistered4273417
SANGRE Y CORAZONRegistered9362827
SAY FOR ALLRegistered1912768
SAY Y ALLRegistered1912768
SAY YALLRegistered1912768
SHE LOVES YOU MORERegistered9527909
SHE LOVES YOU MORE THAN MERegistered18620517
SHE S STILL AMAZINGRegistered10193175
SHOOT ME UPRegistered4273440
SHUT YOUR MOUTHRegistered9236635
SHUT YOUR MOUTH AND KISS MERegistered9236635
SI TE VASRegistered5605650
SI VOLVIERAS A MIRegistered6584541
SINK LIKE A STONERegistered8267111
SKI PATROL CUES – EPISODE 104Cue Sheet0
SO DO I SAY SORRY FIRSTRegistered8267876
SOMEWHERE IN THE WORLDRegistered9603760
STAND UPRegistered8267105
STRANDEDRegistered8535658
SULTRYRegistered10418435
SWEET GOODNIGHTRegistered14727448
TAKE ME AS I AMRegistered6624625
TAKING IT ALL AWAYRegistered1937090
TE DOY MI CORAZONRegistered5980748
TELL ME WHATS IN YARegistered1833116
THANK YOURegistered10505846
TIRegistered8267109
TO LIFE TONIGHTRegistered9150422
TOO MANY NIGHTSRegistered7016696
TOUGH MACHINERegistered1912770
TWO MINUTES TO PARADISERegistered9964668
TWO TIMERRegistered6383137
UN MINUTO DE SILENCIORegistered9489998
UNA ESTRELLARegistered6687741
UNA ESTRELLA CAYARegistered6687741
UNIDENTIFIEDRegistered4273441
UNTIL IT S GONERegistered10193177
UTAKATARegistered15833105
VICTORIA BECKHAM COMING TO AMERICA UK CUESCue Sheet0
VICTORIA BECKHAM COMING TO AMERICA US CUESCue Sheet0
VOLVAMOS A INTENTARRegistered9150418
VSE TAKARegistered9236633
VULNERABLERegistered9527909
WHAT IFRegistered9150421
WHAT WILL I DORegistered6383133
WHISPERRegistered4273447
WHYRegistered8267106
WILL YOU BE THERERegistered1833109
WOULD YOU LOVE MERegistered6383131
WRONG SIDERegistered9999327
YA NORegistered4438367
YA NO ME DIGASRegistered14727449
YA NO VERSOS DE TRISTEZARegistered4438367
YOU CALL IT LOVERegistered4273425
YOU DON T HAVE TO WORRYRegistered7285862
YOU RE THE ONLY ONERegistered4273455
YOU WERE STANDING THERERegistered6870889